|
Gigi Lobeck
( Bib # 69 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Charley Barnes
( Bib # 6 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Ada Fendler
( Bib # 31 )
Salt lake city, UT
|
COSMIC Cadet
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Ella Stroock
( Bib # 108 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Sarah Bradford
( Bib # 187 )
Steamboat, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Samantha Paisley
( Bib # 85 )
Salt lake city, UT
|
COSMIC Cadet
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Grace Staberg
( Bib # 104 )
Silverthorne, CO
|
COSMIC Open
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Kamiya Peterson
( Bib # 87 )
Salt lake city, UT
|
COSMIC Cadet
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Sumner Lawson
( Bib # 149 )
Colorado springs, CO
|
Challenge Rec
|
All Ages
|
|
|
JESSIE SYKES
( Bib # 109 )
Steamboat, CO
|
Challenge Rec
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Lauren Glass
( Bib # 40 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Rec
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Roxane Boute
( Bib # 128 )
Steamboat, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Saylre Sawle
( Bib # 100 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Dana Antonio
( Bib # 125 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Alyssa Roche
( Bib # 96 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Annakate Hein
( Bib # 51 )
Denver, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Drea Kasianchuk
( Bib # 61 )
Winter park, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Katie Berning
( Bib # 9 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Abby Mcgovern
( Bib # 154 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Kate Zander
( Bib # 171 )
Breckenridge, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
MARY WARDROP
( Bib # 115 )
Steamboat Springs, CO
|
Challenge Rec
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Shari Kwapil
( Bib # 148 )
Oak creek, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Greer Van dyck
( Bib # 111 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
LIZ DOBY
( Bib # 28 )
Steamboat Springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Liana Jones
( Bib # 59 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|